Enervest Operating, L.L.C. Oil Wells and Leases
Wells Operated By Enervest Operating, L.L.C.
Contact Information
Company Name:
ENERVEST OPERATING, L.L.C.
Address:
ATTN REGULATORY COMPLIANCE
1001 FANNIN STE 800
HOUSTON, TX 77002
National Activity for Enervest Operating LLC
ENERVEST OPERATING, L.L.C.
Address:
ATTN REGULATORY COMPLIANCE
1001 FANNIN STE 800
HOUSTON, TX 77002
National Activity for Enervest Operating LLC
Enervest Operating, L.L.C. Oil / Gas Production
Instantly Access Production Data
Subscribe now to receive immediate access to oil and gas production for Enervest Operating, L.L.C.
from February 1996 to April 2024
Leases Operated by Enervest Operating, L.L.C.
Lease No. |
Lease Name |
County |
Current Operator |
Operation Range |
Oil Prod |
Gas Prod |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-03301 | NIXON, B. K. -B- | Atascosa County | ||||
01-17940 | EDWARDS | Gonzales County | ||||
01-18675 | EDWARDS UNIT A | Gonzales County | ||||
01-19180 | LAY WEST UNIT | Atascosa County | ||||
02-09800 | BAILEY UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-10400 | MIKA | Karnes County | ||||
02-10828 | TBK UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-10831 | YANTA ET AL UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-10859 | KRUCIAK-YANTA UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11025 | YANTA ET AL UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11067 | MOCZYGEMBA UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11108 | ANNIE TRIAL ET AL | Karnes County | ||||
02-11134 | CANDLEBOX UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11156 | GUSSIE YANTA | Karnes County | ||||
02-11158 | GUSSIE YANTA | Karnes County | ||||
02-11203 | FOEGELLE-DUGIE UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11218 | MOCZYGEMBA UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11253 | MORAVITS UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11335 | KRUCIAK-YANTA UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11336 | ANNIE TRIAL ET AL | Karnes County | ||||
02-11383 | JANYSEK-ECLETO | Karnes County | ||||
02-11402 | RADIOHEAD EF UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11411 | RADIOHEAD AC UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11419 | DEFTONES EF UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11421 | DEFTONES AC UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11447 | JANYSEK-ECLETO | Karnes County | ||||
02-11450 | MARGARET ANN | Karnes County | ||||
02-11451 | MARGARET ANN | Karnes County | ||||
02-11508 | CHEVELLE UNIT | Karnes County | ||||
02-11511 | OPIELA | Karnes County | ||||
02-11512 | OPIELA | Karnes County | ||||
03-14814 | WOLF-SIMPSON UNIT | Lee County | ||||
03-173603 | MILAM | Washington County | ||||
03-21720 | BEULAH GOEN UNIT | Brazos County | ||||
03-21886 | GIACCONE-LEHMANN UNIT | Washington County | ||||
03-21974 | LUECKEMEYER | Washington County | ||||
03-21985 | WEIGELT OIL UNIT | Washington County | ||||
03-22101 | BABB-DRAWE | Fayette County | ||||
03-22104 | SVEC OL UNIT | Fayette County | ||||
03-22242 | BORGSTEDT-OL UNIT | Washington County | ||||
03-22266 | WEEKS-LEHMANN UNIT | Lee County | ||||
03-22811 | STECK UNIT NO. 1 | Burleson County | ||||
03-22834 | WILL, JESSIE | Lee County | ||||
03-23299 | BUSCHA-HEMPEL UNIT | Fayette County | ||||
03-24053 | HENRY BREDTHAUER UNIT | Washington County | ||||
03-24124 | SCOTT-STASNY UNIT | Brazos County | ||||
03-24315 | MEANS "C" | Washington County | ||||
03-24440 | GOODRICH, LEVI UNIT NO. 2 | Washington County | ||||
03-25621 | FLYING KYTE | Fayette County | ||||
03-25687 | BARRETT | Madison County | ||||
03-26226 | WILSON-PAYNE | Brazos County | ||||
03-26398 | LIEBSCHER-O. L. UNIT | Washington County | ||||
03-279930 | GLOYNA-PRUEGNER CO-OP | Washington County | ||||
03-283561 | NEVA UNIT | Washington County | ||||
03-284676 | MCMAHAN UNIT | Washington County | ||||
06-13923 | GIBBS BROS. UNIT | Newton County | ||||
06-14664 | SOUTH TYLER PALUXY UNIT | Smith County | ||||
08-02894 | MURRAY B | Howard County | ||||
08-02908 | BELL, A. M. | Howard County | ||||
08-02909 | DODGE, G. M. | Howard County | ||||
08-02910 | FOSTER, W. L. #1 | Howard County | ||||
08-02911 | FOSTER, W. L. #5 | Howard County | ||||
08-12529 | UNIVERSITY -12- | Andrews County | ||||
08-20831 | NORTH WESTBROOK UNIT | Mitchell County | ||||
08-31551 | LAWRENCE "A" | Howard County | ||||
08-37676 | MABEE 'B' | Martin County | ||||
08-37861 | MABEE C | Martin County | ||||
08-38408 | UNIVERSITY 7-28 | Martin County | ||||
08-38515 | UNIVERSITY 7-13 | Martin County | ||||
08-38772 | UNIVERSITY 7-33 | Andrews County | ||||
08-39868 | MABEE Y | Martin County | ||||
08-42271 | UNIVERSITY 8-16 | Andrews County | ||||
10-09216 | LUKER | Wheeler County | ||||
10-265089 | ONA BLACK 49 | Wheeler County | ||||
10-271830 | TREADWELL 35 | Wheeler County | ||||
10-276283 | HUNTER-HEFLEY 34 | Wheeler County | ||||
10-277009 | RIZLEY-BRUMMETT 22 | Wheeler County | ||||
7B-11416 | ROUND TOP /PALO PINTO REEF/ | Fisher County | ||||
7C-17743 | UNIVERSITY UNIT | Crockett County | ||||
8A-17975 | WASSON "48" | Gaines County |
Drilling Permits Filed by Enervest Operating, L.L.C.
Enervest Operating, L.L.C. Drilling Permits
Subscribe Now
Subscribe now to receive immediate access to drilling permits filed by Enervest Operating, L.L.C.
from September 1996 to November 2020
Other Operators Listed Alphabetically
- • Energy Transfer MT Belv NGLS LP
- • Energy Twenty Operating LLC
- • Enernet Operating, Inc.
- • Enertex, Inc.
- • Enfield Operating Company, LLC
- • Enfield Operating, L.L.C.
- • Engelke, Randall Glen
- • Engelke,R H &Brooner, Frank I Jr
- • Engeo Co.
- • Engeo Oil & Gas Company
- • Engine & Compressor Services Inc
- • Engineered Operating Co.
- • England Brothers
- • Engleman, E. E.
- • Enhanced Energy Partners Corp