Phillips, Jack L. Oil Wells and Leases

Wells Operated By Phillips, Jack L.
Map of Wells Operated by Phillips, Jack L.
Contact Information
Company Name:
PHILLIPS, JACK L.

Address:
DRAWER 392
GLADEWATER, TX 75647

Leases Operated by Phillips, Jack L.

Lease No.
Lease Name
County
Current Operator
Operation Range
Oil Prod
Gas Prod
01-04895 STACY, CLIFTON Frio County
01-05064 MUDD, FLORENCE Frio County
01-05325 WEATHERFORD, J. P. Frio County
05-015492 NAN-SU-GAIL GU 2 Freestone County
05-015493 NAN-SU-GAIL GU #1 Freestone County
05-015494 NAN-SU-GAIL GU 3 Freestone County
05-015496 HILL, F. R., ET AL, GAS UNIT Freestone County
05-015497 REED, HUGH D., JR. Freestone County
05-015498 NAN-SU-GAIL GU #4 Freestone County
05-015499 NAN-SU-GAIL GU 5 Freestone County
05-015500 WARD, D. E. Freestone County
05-015501 WEAVER, SALLY Freestone County
05-02181 DOCKERY UNIT Navarro County
05-02189 HAMILTON, J. L. UNIT Navarro County
05-02245 HODGE UNIT Navarro County
05-02374 GADDY, O.L. UNIT Navarro County
05-02414 BOYD, J. Navarro County
05-02557 HUDNALL, J. Henderson County
06-03389 HACKETT, OLIVER, ESTATE Smith County
06-035299 SCHARNAGEL, A. R. -B- Panola County
06-03953 SHADY GROVE BAPTIST CH. OIL UNIT Panola County
06-05114 DUNN, H. A., OIL UNIT NO. 1 Harrison County
06-05163 SMITH, ERNEST Harrison County
06-05191 GREER, IRENE Harrison County
06-05203 WASKOM UNIT NO. I Harrison County
06-05206 WASKOM UNIT NO. 3 Harrison County
06-05208 WASKOM UNIT #3 Harrison County
06-05212 WASKOM UNIT #2 Harrison County
06-05213 WASKOM UNIT NO. 2 Harrison County
06-05277 WASKOM UNIT NO. 4 Harrison County
06-05285 WASKOM UNIT NO. 4 Harrison County
06-05323 DUNN, H. A. Harrison County
06-05338 COOK, W. L., HEIRS Anderson County
06-05370 CALDWELL, ETHEL Anderson County
06-05395 COOK UNIT NO 1 Anderson County
06-05409 POPE UNIT Harrison County
06-05413 ONEY UNIT NO. 1 Harrison County
06-05422 COOK, W. L., HEIRS -B- Anderson County
06-05524 JONES-PERKINS Harrison County
06-05577 M. LANCASTER UNIT Cass County
06-05586 MORRIS UNIT NO 1 Harrison County
06-05621 METHODIST HOME FOUNDATION UNIT Cass County
06-05830 RAGON, E. Harrison County
06-076248 MCGEE ELLA Harrison County
06-083939 POWERS, BILL Panola County
06-084329 BECKHAM GAS UNIT Panola County
06-086411 SHADY GROVE BAPTIST CHURCH G.U. Panola County
06-089310 HOLDER, CLAUD Panola County
06-089445 BOX GAS UNIT Panola County
06-096845 RAVENS, E. Harrison County
06-10006 EAST LINDEN UNIT Cass County
06-10079 MCGEE, ELLA Harrison County
06-10153 WILLIAMS, E. -B- Harrison County
06-10163 HOWARD CARNEY UNIT Cass County
06-10410 E. PETERSON Cass County
06-10446 MCCRAY, WILL Cass County
06-10496 WALLACE, CASSIE Rusk County
06-10697 HOLDER, CLAUD Panola County
06-10704 HOLDER, CLAUD Panola County
06-10837 LOLLAR-DURAN Rusk County
06-109196 SPENCER, R. Harrison County
06-109877 WILLIAMS, E. B-2 GAS UNIT Harrison County
06-10999 WASHINGTON, EMANUEL OIL UNIT "A" Harrison County
06-11071 RAVENS, E. Harrison County
06-12358 GRISHAM, J. L. Rusk County
06-12727 MOORE, J. UNIT Rusk County
06-127606 TURNER, J. Harrison County
06-12803 JOHNS Rusk County
06-12836 GEORGE, E. N. Panola County
06-12885 SMITH, TALMADGE Rusk County
06-12977 JOHNS Rusk County
06-13185 WILLIAMS, E. "B" Harrison County
06-132444 COCHRAN, VIVIAN ESTATE Rusk County
06-133062 SPENCER, R. Harrison County
06-13609 POWERS, BILL Panola County
06-13615 CYPHERS, R. Rusk County
06-137042 BOX GAS UNIT Panola County
06-148249 RAVENS, E. Harrison County
6E-06254 MEYER, DELLA Gregg County
6E-06613 SHEPPARD Gregg County

Drilling Permits Filed by Phillips, Jack L.